SEPTEMBER - 27 / 28 / 29 - 2019
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 11AM TO 4PM | Kim K. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 11AM TO 4PM | Emma W. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 4PM TO 8PM | Janelle B. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 4PM TO 8PM | Caroline E. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stiriling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 8AM TO 1PM | Karen T. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stiriling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 8AM TO 1PM | Karley I. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30PM TO 5.30PM | Raylene S. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30PM TO 5.30PM | Vanessa W. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 5PM TO 8.30PM | Jeff P. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 5PM TO 8.30PM | Fiona P. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7AM TO 12PM | Greta H. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7AM TO 12PM | Lizzie H. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7AM TO 12PM | Bec F. |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 11.30 TO 5PM | Sign up |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 11.30 TO 5PM | Sign up |
EVENT HQ - INFORMATION BOOTH / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 1 TO 5.30PM | Sign up |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce / Maitraya / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 6AM TO 11AM | Bryn T. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce / Maitraya / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 6AM TO 11AM | Lee S. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce / Maitraya / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 6AM TO 11AM | Simone K. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce / Maitraya / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 6AM TO 11AM | Todd B. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 5PM TO 8PM | Lee S. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 5PM TO 8PM | Chris I. |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 5PM TO 8PM | Sign up |
FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 5PM TO 8PM | Sign up |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Harper O. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Abbey O. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Nick W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Lee G. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Bennett M. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Dora A. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Jamie S. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Brett D. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Benjamin M. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Sign up |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - COURSE MARKING / Maitraya | FRIDAY 27 SEPT, 1PM TO 4PM | Sign up |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - LATE PLATE COLLECTION / MARQUEE / Maitraya | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 9.30 TO 12.30 | Sherron W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - LATE PLATE COLLECTION / MARQUEE / Maitraya | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 9.30 TO 12.30 | Sharlene B. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - CONSTRUCTION CREW / Maitraya | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 9AM TO 12PM | Duncan J. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MOTORBIKE LEAD RIDERS / Maitraya | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 10AM TO 12PM | Mick W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MOTORBIKE LEAD RIDERS / Maitraya | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 10AM TO 12PM | Ryan K. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - LEAD RIDER / EMU POINT TO EVENT VILLAGE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 10AM TO 12pm | Adam C. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 1 / GULL ROCK RD | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 2.15 TO 2PM | Jo S. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 2 / LEDGE BEACH RD / TRAIL | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 2.15 TO 2PM | Brenton S. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 3 / GRIFFITHS ST | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1PM TO 3PM | Roxy C. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 4 / MARINE DRIVE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.10 TO 3PM | Michael W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 5 / APEX DRIVE CROSSING | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.30 TO 4PM | Mica I. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 6 / SERPENTINE RD EAST + HILL ST | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.30 TO 4PM | Reece M. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 7 / ABERDEEN ROUNDABOUT - TRAFIC FORCE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.40 TO 4.30 | TRAFFIC F. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 8 / YORK ROUNDABOUT - TRAFIC FORCE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.40 TO 4.30 | TRAFFIC F. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 9 / CNR BURGOYNE + CUDDIHY | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 1.40 TO 4.40PM | Elizabeth C. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 10 / CARLISLE ST ROAD CROSSING | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 2.15 TO 5PM | Geoff P. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 11 / FESTING ST ROAD CROSSING | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 2.15 TO 5PM | Ash H. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - MARSHAL 12 / PRINCESS ROYAL DRIVE CROSSING | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 2.15 TO 5PM | matt p. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - SWEEP RIDERS / MAITRAYA TO EVENT VILLIAGE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12AM TO 5PM | Dale C. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - SWEEP RIDERS / MAITRAYA TO EVENT VILLIAGE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12AM TO 5PM | Caroline E. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - LATE PLATE PICK UP / MARQUEE / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT 1PM TO 2.30 | Sherron W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - LATE PLATE PICK UP / MARQUEE / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT 1PM TO 2.30 | Sharlene B. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - BARGE ASSISTANTS / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12 TO 3PM | Josh D. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - BARGE ASSISTANTS / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12 TO 3PM | Andrew D. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - BARGE ASSISTANTS / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12 TO 3PM | Jeremy S. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - WASH DOWN STATION / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12 TO 3PM | Romy D. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - WASH DOWN STATION / Emu Point | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12 TO 3PM | Rachael D. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - FINISH LINE RECOVERY ASSISTANTS | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 3 TO 5pm | Bev W. |
SOUTHERN PEAKS XCM RACE - FINISH LINE RECOVERY ASSISTANTS | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 3 TO 5pm | Sherron W. |
JUMPS FEST - MARSHALS / Proudlove Parade | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 3PM TO 8.30PM | Anna K. |
JUMPS FEST - MARSHALS / Proudlove Parade | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 3PM TO 8.30PM | Mitchell P. |
JUMPS FEST - MARSHALS / Proudlove Parade | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 3PM TO 8.30PM | Sign up |
KIDS URBAN - TIMING / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Chris M. |
KIDS URBAN - TIMING / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Trish B. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Sherron W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Michael W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Dora A. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Janelle B. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Jo S. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Nigel H. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Dinah R. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Sophie A. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Graeme M. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Richard W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Di F. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Matthew B. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Lachlan W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Jamie S. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Reece M. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Caroline E. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Lucy W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Mitch B. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Corinne S. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Helen B. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Nathan D. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Brad W. |
KIDS URBAN - MARSHALS / Stirling Tce - Proudlove Parade | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 7.30AM TO 10.30AM | Jessica W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - RACE COMMISSAIRE | SATURDAY 28 SEPT / SUNDAY 29 SEPT | Paul D. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHALS / PRACTICE RUN - BUSH SECTION / Mt Clarence | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30 to 5pm | Amanda P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHALS / PRACTICE RUN - BUSH SECTION / Mt Clarence | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30 to 5pm | Katie T. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHALS / PRACTICE RUN - BUSH SECTION / Mt Clarence | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30 to 5pm | Paul T. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHALS / PRACTICE RUN - BUSH SECTION / Mt Clarence | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30 to 5pm | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHALS / PRACTICE RUN - BUSH SECTION / Mt Clarence | SATURDAY 28 SEPT, 12.30 to 5pm | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | Richard M. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | Adam C. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | David H. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | Chris I. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | Stuart P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP IN / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 9AM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Paul F. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Tim H. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Dave C. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Carissa C. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Kev F. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Rob W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Hamish W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Lachlan W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Mitch P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Declan P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Jackson P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Russ W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Russ K. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Sherron W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Michael W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - BUILD CREW / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT, 6AM TO 10AM - 4.30PM TO 8PM | Bryn W. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | Ted L. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | Jake M. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | david s. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FENCING & SIGNAGE CREW BUMP OUT / Town | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 4.30PM TO 8PM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Dora A. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Janelle B. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Ted L. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Jo S. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Stan D. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Amanda P. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Rachael G. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Nigel H. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Phil S. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Ryan T. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - MARSHAL / VARIOUS POINTS THROUGHOUT COURSE | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Sign up |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FINISH LINE RECOVERY ASSISTANTS / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Rob B. |
URBAN DOWNHILL - FINISH LINE RECOVERY ASSISTANTS / Stirling Tce | SUNDAY 29 SEPT 10AM TO 4.30PM | Deb E. |