July 4th, 2016
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Tracy M. |
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Tracy M. |
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Angie H. |
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Rob D. |
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Chris M. |
Transition Area Assistance | 6:15 - 9:30 | Patrick A. |
Swimming Pool Volunteers | 7:30 - 9:00 | Tina R. |
Swimming Pool Volunteers | 7:30 - 9:00 | Daniel B. |
Swimming Pool Volunteers | 7:30 - 9:00 | JoAnna M. |
Swimming Pool Volunteers | 7:30 - 9:00 | Tracy T. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Dean G. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Tunisia W. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Michael M. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Paul W. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Mikaela B. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Will H. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Trevor G. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Nita G. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Ken S. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Jim L. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Dave L. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Jane T. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Fred H. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | George R. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | emily c. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | todd c. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Karen M. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Olga B. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Aubrey P. |
Bike Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Melinda W. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Sam B. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Ben P. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Michael K. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Brian R. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Allen L. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Melissa C. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Steve L. |
Run Course Marshalls | 7:30 - 11:00 | Mitchell L. |
Finish Line (Timer/Assistance) | 8:00 - 11:00 | Cindy P. |
Finish Line (Timer/Assistance) | 8:00 - 11:00 | Emily R. |
Finish Line (Timer/Assistance) | 8:00 - 11:00 | Tom H. |
Finish Line (Timer/Assistance) | 8:00 - 11:00 | Debbie H. |
Awards Ceremony/ Food | 8:00 - 11:00 | karen a. |
Awards Ceremony/ Food | 8:00 - 11:00 | Whitley G. |