Garden classes Term 1 signup sheet

Volunteer sign up for Garden classes. Please arrive 5 minutes before the commencement of the class if possible. All volunteers require a working with Children's Card free for volunteers from Post Offices. Thank you for making the program possible.

To sign up, select a row below

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 13th February
Topaz, Luke,
3
3
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 20th February
Lucy, Neeru, Caroline,
2
2
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 27th February
5
5
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 5th March
NIRANJANA (Neeru), NIRANJANA (Neeru), Caroline,
2
2
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 12th March
5
5
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 19th March
5
5
4G Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Thursday 26th March
Topaz, Michelle, Anu, Lee,
1
1
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 13th February
pat,
4
4
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 20th February
pat, Kate, Clare, Lisa, Jenny,
FULL
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 27th February
pat,
4
4
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 5th March
Lisa, Rataya,
3
3
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 12th March
5
5
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 19th March
pat,
4
4
4H Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Thursday 26th March
5
5
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 13th February
Narayan,
4
4
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 20th February
Karen, Subbulakshmi, Narayan,
2
2
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 27th February
Narayan, Subbulakshmi,
3
3
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 5th March
Stephen, Karen, Leah,
2
2
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 12th March
Shaun, Stephen, Leah,
2
2
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 19th March
Stephen, Karen,
3
3
4K Garden class
2:40 - 3:30 Thursday 26th March
Shaun, Stephen,
3
3
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 14th February
Kimberley, Oksana, Molly, Dina,
1
1
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 21st February
Julia, Kimberley, Stephen, Dina, Oksana (Athena mum),
FULL
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 28th February
Naomi, Oksana (Athena mum), Sophia, Dina,
1
1
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 6th March
Julia, Marta, Stephen, Dina, Oksana (Athena mum),
FULL
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 13th March
Stephen, Dina, Sophia,
2
2
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 20th March
Julia, Marta, Kimberley, Stephen, Dina,
FULL
3B Garden class
11:10 - 12:00 Friday 27th March
Kimberley, Stephen, Dina, Oksana,
1
1
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 14th February
Sophie, Maree, Molly,
2
2
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 21st February
Melanie, Thilaka, Philippa, Oksana (Athena mum),
1
1
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 28th February
Sophie, Thilak, Steve,
2
2
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 6th March
Robert,
4
4
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 13th March
Sophie, Maree, Norman,
2
2
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 20th March
5
5
3C Garden class
12:00 - 12:50 Friday 27th March
Sophie, Melanie,
3
3
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 14th Feburary
Karen, Molly, Judith,
2
2
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 21st February
Karen, Amit, Mel,
2
2
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 28th February
Karen, Sarah, Deepti,
2
2
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 6th March
Karen,
4
4
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 13th March
Karen, Rosalyn, Judith,
2
2
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 20th March
Karen, Judith,
3
3
3D Garden class
1:50 - 2:40 Friday 27th March
Karen,
4
4
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2020, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy