Meet #4: Saturday 12 December 2020
What | When | Credits | Who |
---|---|---|---|
Uniform Sales | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Registration/Bib Collection Desk | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Event Announcer | 8.15am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Volunteer Recruitment | 8.15am - 9.30am | 5.00 | Caroline B. |
Entry Gate Attendance Monitor | 8.00am-8.45am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Entry Gate Attendance Monitor | 8.00am-8.45am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Track & Field Set Up | 7.15am - 8.30am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Track & Field Set Up | 7.15am - 8.30am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Track & Field Set Up | 7.15am - 8.30am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Coaches (Certified Roles) | 8.00am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Allison O. |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
On-Track Parent Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
U9+ Age group Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
U9+ Age group Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
U9+ Age group Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
U9+ Age group Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
U9+ Age group Chaperone | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Chief Timer (Gates Systems & Finish Line Operations) | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Kevin K. |
Finish Line Assistants - Straight | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Dallas V. |
Finish Line Assistants - Straight | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | joseph W. |
2nd timing laptop operator | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Paul R. |
Finish Line Assistants - Circular | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Chris E. |
Finish Line Assistants - Circular | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Melinda C. |
Starter Straights (Certified Role) | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Start Marshall - Straight | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Julian M. |
Starter - Circular (Certified Role) | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Start Marshall - Circular | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Rowena L. |
Shot Put - Pit 1 - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Pit 1 - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Pit 1 - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Pit 2 - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Pit 2 - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Shot Put - Pit 2 - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Discus Main Cage - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Discus Main Cage - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Lyndall S. |
Discus Main Cage - Spiker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Long Jump - pit 1 - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Nigel K. |
Long Jump - pit 1 - Raker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Long Jump - pit 1 - Raker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Long Jump - pit 2 - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Long Jump - pit 2 - Raker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
Long Jump - pit 2 - Raker, Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
High Jump - Chief Marshall & Recorder | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Joe L. |
High Jump - Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |
High Jump - Measurer | 8.30am - 10.00am | 5.00 | Sign up |