Sunday, March 24, 2019, Curtis Park (near La Cholla and River)
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Doreen D. |
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Jeff F. |
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Kelly M. |
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Connie L. |
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Dave D. |
Race Day Setup | 5:00am | Sign up |
Course Setup | 5:00am | Michelle H. |
Course Setup | 5:00am | Neil M. |
Registration - 5K - bibs | 5:45am - 6:45am | morey b. |
Registration - 5K - bibs | 5:45am - 6:45am | Lisa S. |
Registration - 5K - bibs | 5:45am - 6:45am | Joe F. |
Registration - 5K - bibs | 5:45am - 6:45am | Sandy W. |
Registration - 5K - t-shirts | 5:45am - 6:45am | Mary C. |
Registration - 5K - t-shirts | 5:45am - 6:45am | Andrew P. |
Registration - 10K - bibs | 6:45am - 8:00am | morey b. |
Registration - 10K - bibs | 6:45am - 8:00am | Lisa S. |
Registration - 10K - bibs | 6:45am - 8:00am | Steve F. |
Registration - 10K - bibs | 6:45am - 8:00am | Carol Y. |
Registration - 10K - t-shirts | 6:45am - 8:00am | Jordan S. |
Registration - 10K - t-shirts | 6:45am - 8:00am | Joe F. |
Start/Finish Food and Water | 7:00am - 9:15am | Dave A. |
Start/Finish Food and Water | 7:00am - 9:15am | Antonio R. |
Aid Station 1 - N Camino De La Tierra / River Path | 6:50am-8:30am | Steve S. |
Aid Station 1 - N Camino De La Tierra / River Path | 6:50am-8:30am | Tiffani B. |
Aid Station 1 - N Camino De La Tierra / River Path | 6:50am-8:30am | Matt M. |
Aid Station 1 - N Camino De La Tierra / River Path | 6:50am-8:30am | Raul d. |
Aid Station 3 - Path and Curtis Park / Also course monitors | 6:50am-10:00am | Alexandra B. |
Aid Station 3 - Path and Curtis Park / Also course monitors | 6:50am-10:00am | Grecia R. |
FitKidz & Family Mile - course monitors | 7:30am-8:30am | Dennis B. |
FitKidz & Family Mile - course monitors | 7:30am-8:30am | Caroline G. |
FitKidz & Family Mile - course monitors | 7:30am-8:30am | Lucas T. |
FitKidz & Family Mile - course monitors | 7:30am-8:30am | Janet H. |
FitKidz & Family Mile - course monitors | 7:30am-8:30am | Karen R. |
FitKidz Tshirts/Pre Race Table | 7:00am-7:55am | Maureen C. |
FitKidz Tshirts/Pre Race Table | 7:00am-7:55am | Penny S. |
Aid Station 2 - La Canada / River | 8:00am-9:45am | Denise G. |
Aid Station 2 - La Canada / River | 8:00am-9:45am | steve M. |
Aid Station 2 - La Canada / River | 8:00am-9:45am | Heather H. |
Aid Station 2 - La Canada / River | 8:00am-9:45am | Kevin D. |
FitKidz Finish Line Ribbons | 7:45am-8:30am | Alissa B. |
FitKidz Finish Line Ribbons | 7:45am-8:30am | Jessica D. |
FitKidz Finish Line Ribbons | 7:45am-8:30am | Betsy C. |
FitKidz Passports | 7:45am-8:45am | Lynette K. |
FitKidz Passports | 7:45am-8:45am | Sign up |
Course Clean Up | 10:00am | Abby N. |
Course Clean Up | 10:00am | Jordan S. |
Course Clean Up | 10:00am | Michelle H. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | MERRY D. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | Justine K. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | Heather H. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | Doreen D. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | Caroline G. |
Start / Finish Clean Up | 10:00am | Erik S. |