Sunday October 16 and Monday October 17, 2022
Deerfoot Inn & Casino- 11500 - 35 Street SE, #1000
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
General Manager - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Maxine L. |
Banker - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Winona H. |
Cashier - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Nina N. |
Cashier - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Gemma L. |
Chip Runner - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Dave M. |
Chip Runner - Day 1 | Sunday October 16 10am to 7:15pm | Donna M. |
General Manager - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | Gerry I. |
Banker - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | George S. |
Cashier - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | Gus L. |
Cashier - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | Rob W. |
Chip Runner - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | Linda D. |
Chip Runner - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 6:30pm to 3:30am | Derk D. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Angela A. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Mike O. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Kim O. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Robert M. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Jean L. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Glenda G. |
Count Room - Evening 1 | Sunday October 16 11pm to 3:30am | Carol D. |
General Manager - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Phyllis T. |
Banker - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Pieter M. |
Cashier - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Nina N. |
Cashier - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Margaret F. |
Chip Runner - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Sue C. |
Chip Runner - Day 2 | Monday October 17 11am to 7:30pm | Dianne D. |
General Manager - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Gerry I. |
Banker - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Doug M. |
Cashier - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Leslie H. |
Cashier - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Matt S. |
Chip Runner - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Derk D. |
Chip Runner - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 6:45pm to 3:30am | Linda D. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Robert M. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Jean L. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Brenda W. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Sue H. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Eric H. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Carol D. |
Count Room - Evening 2 | Monday October 17 11pm to 3:30am | Joanne H. |