Monday, September 19 - Friday, September 23
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Brandon W. |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Jill R. |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Alison F. |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Roger H. |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Alicia M. |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Sign up |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Sign up |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Sign up |
Golf Tournament | Mon, 9/19 noon - 6:30 p.m. | Sign up |
Off-Site Assistance | Mon, 9/19 5:30 a.m. - 11 a.m. | Stephanie C. |
ASU/Phoenix Downtown Campus Tour Chaperone | Mon, 9/19 7:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Elizabeth S. |
Rio Salado-Reimagined Chaperone | Mon, 9/19 7:00 a.m. - 2 p.m. | Danielle P. |
Hance Park Conservancy Chaperone | Mon, 9/19 7:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. | Courtney J. |
Fountain Hills Destination Park Chaperone | Mon, 9/19 9:00 a.m. - 4 p.m. | Patti L. |
Maricopa County Parks - Lake Pleasant Chaperone | Mon, 9/19 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. | Heather R. |
Gilbert/Mesa Parks & Facilities Tour | Mon, 9/19 7:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. | David J. |
Scottsdale Civic Center | Mon, 9/19 2:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. | Natasha H. |
Stuffing Packets for Volunteers & Fun Run | Mon, 9/19 6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Katie D. |
Stuffing Packets for Volunteers & Fun Run | Mon, 9/19 6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Paula C. |
Stuffing Packets for Volunteers & Fun Run | Mon, 9/19 6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Elliott A. |
Stuffing Packets for Volunteers & Fun Run | Mon, 9/19 6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Jody D. |
Stuffing Packets for Volunteers & Fun Run | Mon, 9/19 6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Shawn G. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Malik D. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Matt M. |
APRA Booth | Tue, 9/20 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Krista V. |
APRA Booth | Tue, 9/20 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Aubrea V. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 11:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. | Tara S. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 11:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. | Beth H. |
APRA Booth | Tue, 9/20 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Christopher A. |
APRA Booth | Tue, 9/20 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Cletus M. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 2:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Christopher H. |
Hospitality Booth | Tue, 9/20 2:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Donald D. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Zach M. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Malik D. |
APRA Booth | Wed, 9/21 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Matthew J. |
APRA Booth | Wed, 9/21 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Stacey W. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 11:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. | Kelsey E. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 11:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. | Jarod R. |
APRA Booth | Wed, 9/21 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Christy B. |
APRA Booth | Wed, 9/21 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Stacia H. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 2:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Jody D. |
Hospitality Booth | Wed, 9/21 2:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Emmett B. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Jody D. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Karina R. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Paul M. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Joseph R. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Daniel R. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Tannia R. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Zaina T. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Misty S. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Allyson P. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Nicole A. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Jeanne D. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Theresa F. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Kat M. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Courtney J. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Ashley G. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Crystal D. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Brock B. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Matthew J. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Jessica R. |
5K Run | Thu, 9/22 6 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. | Julia R. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 8 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Justin P. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 8 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. | Emmett B. |
APRA Booth | Thu, 9/22 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | Matthew J. |
APRA Booth | Thu, 9/22 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. | MaryAnne T. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 11:30 a.m. - 1:45 p.m. | Elliott A. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 11:30 a.m. - 1:45 p.m. | Mike R. |
APRA Booth | Thu, 9/22 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Danny A. |
APRA Booth | Thu, 9/22 12:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. | Robert I. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 1:45 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. | Natasha H. |
Hospitality Booth | Thu, 9/22 1:45 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. | David J. |