May 26, 6-8pm
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Nose pick, room 6 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Regina A. |
Wheelbarrow race/3 legged race, back field (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Bobby A. |
Set up games and silent auction | 4:00 - 4:30pm | Sylvia M. |
Set up games and silent auction | 4:00 - 4:30pm | Erin K. |
Set up games and silent auction | 4:00 - 4:30pm | Ranu W. |
Set up games and silent auction | 4:00 - 4:30pm | Renée P. |
Set up games and silent auction | 4:00 - 4:30pm | Craig J. |
Silent Auction, music room | 6:00 - 6:20pm | Tara H. |
Silent Auction, music room | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Melissa M. |
Silent Auction, music room | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Melissa C. |
Silent Auction, music room | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Adam C. |
Silent Auction, music room | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Kelly H. |
Concession, room 19 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Britt T. |
Concession, room 19 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Andrew C. |
Concession, room 19 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Britt T. |
Concession, room 19 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Marianne V. |
Concession, room 19 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Katrina M. |
Concession, room 19 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Brenda T. |
Concession, room 19 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Monika W. |
Concession, room 19 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Tomi W. |
Concession, room 19 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Ranu W. |
Concession, room 19 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Tyler W. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:00 - 6:20pm | Alyson C. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:00 - 6:20pm | Amber T. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | April J. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Lisa B. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Sabrina N. |
Prize room, room 1 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Robyn G. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Sabrina N. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Jeff L. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:20 - 7:40pm | Chantal M. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:20 - 7:40pm | Valerie D. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:40 - 8:00pm | Josephene J. |
Prize room, room 1 | 7:40 - 8:00pm | Jennifer W. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Amber D. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Kimberly R. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Kirsten B. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Andrea C. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Craig J. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Scott H. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Amber G. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Pierre-Luc L. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 7:20 - 7:45pm | Aiden P. |
Bouncy house - obstacle course, gym (adults only) | 7:20 - 7:45pm | Amber G. |
Hockey shot, gym | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Daniel H. |
Hockey shot, gym | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Brenda T. |
Hockey shot, gym | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Darren B. |
Hockey shot, gym | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Benjamin D. |
Hockey shot, gym (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Sarah H. |
Bouncy house, gym (adults only) | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Jennifer W. |
Bouncy house, gym (adults only) | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Daniel H. |
Bouncy house, gym (adults only) | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Leanne C. |
Bouncy house, gym (adults only) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Nathan W. |
Bouncy house, gym (adults only) | 7:20 - 7:45pm | Nathan W. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:10-6:20) | 6:05 - 6:20pm | Angie S. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:10-6:20) | 6:05 - 6:20pm | Maurice S. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:30-6:40) | 6:25 - 6:40pm | Richard C. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:30-6:40) | 6:25 - 6:40pm | Jennifer W. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:50-7:00) | 6:45 - 7:00pm | Richard C. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 6:50-7:00) | 6:45 - 7:00pm | Glen G. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 7:10-7:20) | 7:05 - 7:20pm | Aimee L. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 7:10-7:20) | 7:05 - 7:20pm | Marianne V. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 7:30-7:40) | 7:25 - 7:45pm | Steve L. |
Bingo, room 4 (games run 7:30-7:40) | 7:25 - 7:45pm | Amber L. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Treena G. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Kory V. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Jen H. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Sarah W. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Nate M. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Julie D. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Darcie F. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Abigael F. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Darcie F. |
Lollipop trees, room 6 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Abigael F. |
Nose pick, room 6 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Astrid V. |
Nose pick, room 6 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Zachary L. |
Nose pick, room 6 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Dustin S. |
Nose pick, room 6 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Logan M. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Nate M. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Rylan B. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Kristina B. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Jen H. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Sarah W. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Darcy R. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Christy W. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Kimberly R. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Martine D. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Darcy R. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Jeff L. |
Fishpond, room 8 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Lorraine B. |
Fishpond, room 8 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Maya M. |
Fishpond, room 8 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Martine D. |
Fishpond, room 8 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Kathy T. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Sylvia M. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Tomi W. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Tomi W. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Monika W. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Erin W. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | April J. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 (includes clean up) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Jennifer W. |
Cupcake walk, room 9 (includes clean up) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Chloe M. |
Golf putt, room 34 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Glen G. |
Golf putt, room 34 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Devin/Chrissy M. |
Golf putt, room 34 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Sarah H. |
Golf putt, room 34 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Blair F. |
Golf putt, room 34 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Stephanie B. |
Plinko, room 34 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Lee-Ann s. |
Plinko, room 34 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Cydney B. |
Plinko, room 34 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Mike B. |
Plinko, room 34 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Brian A. |
Plinko, room 34 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Zachary L. |
Face painting, room 37 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Cyara D. |
Face painting, room 37 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Jolene S. |
Face painting, room 37 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Ariel R. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Cyara D. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Kristin M. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Étoile B. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Shelagh P. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Xanna M. |
Face painting, room 37 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Karla A. |
Face painting, room 37 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Kristin M. |
Face painting, room 37 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Étoile B. |
Face painting, room 37 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Stefane J. |
Face painting, room 37 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Emery S. |
Face painting, room 37 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Michelle R. |
Face painting, room 37 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Sign up |
Chicken toss, annex 1 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Shi-Ann S. |
Chicken toss, annex 1 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Justin F. |
Chicken toss, annex 1 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Stephanie L. |
Chicken toss, annex 1 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | melissa w. |
Chicken toss, annex 1 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Lorraine B. |
Mini basketball, annex 1 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Kate G. |
Mini basketball, annex 1 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Nathan W. |
Mini basketball, annex 1 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Hannah T. |
Mini basketball, annex 1 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Fiea M. |
Mini basketball, annex 1 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Étoile B. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Craig J. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Donna B. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Allison D. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Meg K. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Tracey B. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Arielle L. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 (includes clean up) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Angela T. |
Cupcake walk, annex 2 (includes clean up) | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Alexis C. |
Bean bag toss, annex 3 | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Darlynne M. |
Bean bag toss, annex 3 | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Danielle B. |
Bean bag toss, annex 3 | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Danielle B. |
Bean bag toss, annex 3 | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Carmen K. |
Bean bag toss, annex 3 (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Claire A. |
Sack race, back field | 5:50 - 6:20pm | Erin P. |
Sack race, back field | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Nadia W. |
Sack race, back field | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Jody S. |
Sack race, back field | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Shannon M. |
Sack race, back field (includes clean up) | 7:20 - 7:50pm | Doug B. |
Wheelbarrow race/3 legged race, back field | 5:50 - 6:20pm | karina w. |
Wheelbarrow race/3 legged race, back field | 6:20 - 6:40pm | Liesha B. |
Wheelbarrow race/3 legged race, back field | 6:40 - 7:00pm | Shannon M. |
Wheelbarrow race/3 legged race, back field | 7:00 - 7:20pm | Callum R. |