Finale 2019 signup sheet

Deactivated

This signup sheet is not accepting new volunteers.
Please contact the event coordinator for further details.

Long Track Speed Skating Competition, Thursday, March 14th to Sunday, March 17th, 2019

Show volunteers

What and when
Open
 
Clerk of the Course
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
2
2
Lap Counter
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
gene,
FULL
Chief Timer
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Louise,
FULL
Manual Timer
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Show 8 names Hugh O., Fons D., John T., Robert A., Bill P., Kathy L., Marsha F., Laurits S.,
FULL
Recorder
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Annette, Mark,
FULL
Announcer
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Gil,
FULL
Athlete Lounge Host
Thursday, March 14, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
2
2
Clerk of the Course
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Sigrid, Curt,
FULL
Lap Counter
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
gene,
FULL
Chief Timer
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
1
1
Manual Timer
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Hugh, Fons, John, Wesley, Bill, Kathy, Laurits,
1
1
Recorder
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Annette, Mark,
FULL
Announcer
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Greg,
FULL
Athlete Lounge Host
Friday, March 15, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
2
2
Clerk of the Course
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Curt, Sigrid,
FULL
Lap Counter
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
gene,
FULL
Chief Timer
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Louise,
FULL
Manual Timer
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Kanchana, Hugh, Elizabeth, Shiori, Yuriko, Jorge,
2
2
Recorder
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Dawn,
1
1
Announcer
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Greg,
FULL
Athlete Lounge Host
Saturday, March 16, 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
2
2
Clerk of the Course
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Sigrid, Curt,
FULL
Lap Counter
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
1
1
Chief Timer
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
1
1
Manuel Timer
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Show 8 names Kanchana V., Hugh O., Katherine Q., Louise M., John T., Yuriko B., Jorge B., Wesley L.,
FULL
Recorder
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Annette, Dawn,
FULL
Announcer
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Greg,
FULL
Athlete Lounge Host
Sunday, March 17, 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Shelley,
2
2
Generated by VolunteerSignup.org © 2011 to 2019, VolunteerSignup.org | Help | FAQ | About | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy