Sunday, September 19, 2021, staged at Pima Community College West
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (first shift) | 9:45-11:45 AM (2 hrs.) | Rachel H. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (first shift) | 9:45-11:45 AM (2 hrs.) | McKenna G. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (first shift) | 9:45-11:45 AM (2 hrs.) | Caroline G. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (first shift) | 9:45-11:45 AM (2 hrs.) | Judy D. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (second shift) | 11:45-1:15 PM (1.5 hrs.) | Connie L. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (second shift) | 11:45-1:15 PM (1.5 hrs.) | Cynthia S. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (second shift) | 11:45-1:15 PM (1.5 hrs.) | Laura M. |
Saturday (9/18) Running Shop Registration (second shift) | 11:45-1:15 PM (1.5 hrs.) | Kristin F. |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Hal G. |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Rosa S. |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Caroline G. |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Annabelle R. |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Sign up |
Sunday (9/19) Set-up tents and tables at race site. | 4:30-5:30 AM ( 1 hr.) | Sign up |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Mely B. |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Lauren E. |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Ismael U. |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Janet H. |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Anna C. |
Sunday (9/19) Race morning registration | 5:15-6:15 AM (1 hr.) | Connie L. |
Sunday (9/19) Course monitors (parking lot near finish) | 7:00-8:00 AM (1 hr.) | JACOB L. |
Sunday (9/19) Course monitors (parking lot near finish) | 7:00-8:00 AM (1 hr.) | Beth E. |
Sunday (9/19) water table team at mile 1.5 | 6:00-7:30 AM ( 1.5 hrs.) | Pattie R. |
Sunday (9/19) water table team at mile 1.5 | 6:00-7:30 AM ( 1.5 hrs.) | Whitney P. |
Sunday (9/19) water table team at mile 1.5 | 6:00-7:30 AM ( 1.5 hrs.) | Cherell N. |
Sunday (9/19) water table team at mile 1.5 | 6:00-7:30 AM ( 1.5 hrs.) | Alexandra G. |
Sunday (9/19)) water table team at mile 4 | 6:30-8:30 AM (2 hrs.) | Linda W. |
Sunday (9/19)) water table team at mile 4 | 6:30-8:30 AM (2 hrs.) | Noemi M. |
Sunday (9/19)) water table team at mile 4 | 6:30-8:30 AM (2 hrs.) | Steve M. |
Sunday (9/19)) water table team at mile 4 | 6:30-8:30 AM (2 hrs.) | Verna C. |
Sunday (9/19) water and food table at finish area | 7:00-8:30 AM (1.5 hrs.) | edwardo p. |
Sunday (9/19) water and food table at finish area | 7:00-8:30 AM (1.5 hrs.) | Mely B. |
Sunday (9/19) food table | 7:00-8:30 AM (1.5 hrs.) | Karen Y. |
Sunday (9/19) food table | 7:00-8:30 AM (1.5 hrs.) | Meredith O. |
Sunday (9/19) finisher's medals (first shift) | 7:00-8:00 AM (1 hr.) | Polly H. |
Sunday (9/19) finisher's medals (second shift) | 8:00-9:00 AM (1 hr.) | Polly H. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Mely B. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Lauren E. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Caroline G. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Hal G. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Ismael U. |
Sunday (9/19) clean-up crew | 9:30-10:00 AM (.5 hr.) | Sign up |