Please identify best date / timeslot that suits you. A minimum of 3 are required per shift, with the 4th being a spare. PLEASE NOTE THE 4TH WILL BE A SPARE ONLY, AND USED IF SOMEONE IS UNAVAILABLE.
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 11:30am - 3pm | Michelle T. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 11:30am - 3pm | Sarah W. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 11:30am - 3pm | Monique B. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 11:30am - 3pm | Colleen G. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 3pm - 6pm | Todd B. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 3pm - 6pm | Matthew C. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 3pm - 6pm | Natasha H. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 3pm - 6pm | Amy M. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 6pm - 9pm | Shane B. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 6pm - 9pm | Rebecca F. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 6pm - 9pm | Stephen G. |
April 23rd v Strathalbyn - Anzac Twilight Game | 6pm - 9pm | Nat C. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 8am - 11am | Stacey K. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 8am - 11am | Nerida J. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 8am - 11am | Paula S. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 8am - 11am | Katrina P. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 11am - 2pm | Sue M. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 11am - 2pm | Dianna M. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 11am - 2pm | Ben F. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 11am - 2pm | Lach M. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 2pm - 5pm | David A. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 2pm - 5pm | Matt J. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 2pm - 5pm | Ness J. |
May 7th v Myponga/Sellicks | 2pm - 5pm | Gillies A. |
May 14th v McLaren | 8am - 11am | Alecia S. |
May 14th v McLaren | 8am - 11am | Sophie F. |
May 14th v McLaren | 8am - 11am | Eden T. |
May 14th v McLaren | 8am - 11am | Tenille T. |
May 14th v McLaren | 11am - 2pm | Belinda T. |
May 14th v McLaren | 11am - 2pm | Carissa H. |
May 14th v McLaren | 11am - 2pm | Wendy H. |
May 14th v McLaren | 11am - 2pm | Nadia S. |
May 14th v McLaren | 2pm - 5pm | Kristy J. |
May 14th v McLaren | 2pm - 5pm | Kylie J. |
May 14th v McLaren | 2pm - 5pm | Bri P. |
May 14th v McLaren | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 8am - 11am | Louise C. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 8am - 11am | Amy M. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 8am - 11am | Kimberly P. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 8am - 11am | Bailey V. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 11am - 2pm | Deb S. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 11am - 2pm | Luke S. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 11am - 2pm | Ross B. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 2pm - 5pm | Dionne F. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 2pm - 5pm | Sarah E. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 2pm - 5pm | Vicki C. |
June 4th v Goolwa/Port Elliot | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 8am - 11am | Jason R. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 8am - 11am | Wendy N. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 8am - 11am | Charlie E. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 8am - 11am | Sam E. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 11am - 2pm | Caitlin S. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 11am - 2pm | Trish C. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 11am - 2pm | Ruth F. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 2pm - 5pm | Rebecca F. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 2pm - 5pm | Alana N. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 2pm - 5pm | Christopher N. |
June 18th v Victor Harbour | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 8am - 11am | Alecia S. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 8am - 11am | Lucy W. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 8am - 11am | Nicky B. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 8am - 11am | Bess M. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 11am - 2pm | Natalie C. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 11am - 2pm | Abby C. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 11am - 2pm | Tony B. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 2pm - 5pm | Kerri W. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 2pm - 5pm | Kylie P. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 2pm - 5pm | Jodie P. |
June 25th v Encounter Bay | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 8am - 11am | Amy M. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 8am - 11am | Vicki or simon C. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 8am - 11am | Wendy N. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 8am - 11am | Katherine P. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 11am - 2pm | Penny G. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 11am - 2pm | Samantha G. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 11am - 2pm | Briohny P. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 2pm - 5pm | Josh L. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 2pm - 5pm | Lauren H. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 2pm - 5pm | Lisa B. |
July 9th v Mt Compass | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 8am - 11am | Bailey V. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 8am - 11am | Erin L. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 8am - 11am | Becky S. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 8am - 11am | Craig F. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 11am - 2pm | Choe P. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 11am - 2pm | Brenton R. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 11am - 2pm | Melissa S. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 2pm - 5pm | Alison S. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 2pm - 5pm | Dannii W. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 2pm - 5pm | Anne-Marie C. |
August 6th v Yankalilla | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |
August 13th v Willunga | 8am - 11am | Paula S. |
August 13th v Willunga | 8am - 11am | Katrina P. |
August 13th v Willunga | 8am - 11am | Nerida J. |
August 13th v Willunga | 8am - 11am | Alecia S. |
August 13th v Willunga | 11am - 2pm | Natalie C. |
August 13th v Willunga | 11am - 2pm | Belinda T. |
August 13th v Willunga | 11am - 2pm | Holly U. |
August 13th v Willunga | 11am - 2pm | Sign up |
August 13th v Willunga | 2pm - 5pm | Josh L. |
August 13th v Willunga | 2pm - 5pm | Kate T. |
August 13th v Willunga | 2pm - 5pm | Trish C. |
August 13th v Willunga | 2pm - 5pm | Sign up |