Sat Dec 7th, warm ups 7:30 to 8:30, racing 8:30 to 1PM
What | When | Who |
---|---|---|
Session 1 -5 Meet Referee | Friday afternoon-Sunday afternoon | Terry H. |
Session 1-5 Meet Manager | Friday afternoon - Sunday afternoon | Ralph A. |
Session 2 Assistant Meet Manager | Saturday morning | Shaun C. |
Session 2 Referee | Saturday morning | Marie M. |
Session 2 Starter | Saturday morning | Jason F. |
Session 2 Starter | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Safety Marshals | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Safety Marshals | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Safety Marshals | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Safety Marshals | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Heat Sheet Sales | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Heat Sheet Sales | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Food Preparation | pre-Saturday morning | Jodie P. |
Session 2 Food Preparation | pre-Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Food Distribution | Saturday morning | Hailey P. |
Session 2 Food Distribution | Saturday morning | Jodie P. |
Session 2 Food Distribution | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Food Distribution | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Food Distribution | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Fran T. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Lori N. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Carmen L. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Suzanne E. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Karla L. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Chris L. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Lori H. |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Stroke and Turn Judges | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 Chief Timer | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Nicole B. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Christopher B. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Keith P. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Bert M. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Kevin H. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Dawn W. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | emma m. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Annette L. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | John O. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | wendy W. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | jinkai Z. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Joan E. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Clair E. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Alayne L. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Yvonne J. |
Session 2 timers | Saturday morning | Jochen B. |
Session 2 Chief Finish Judge | Saturday morning | Lisa C. |
Session 2 Recorder/Scorer | Saturday morning | Chris C. |
Session 2 Electronics | Saturday morning | Bozana S. |
Session 2 Electronics | Saturday morning | Darryl G. |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |
Session 2 spares | Saturday morning | Sign up |