Cycle-Smart International UCI race signup sheet

Note: this signup sheet is no longer active and is not accepting new volunteers. Please contact the event coordinator for further details.

If you're seeing this message but weren't expecting it, please verify that you've clicked on the correct sign-up sheet link.

Help make the 23nd annual Cycle-Smart International http://www.cycle-smart.com/csi the best edition ever. This event takes place in Look Park and is brought to you by Cycle-Smart and the Northampton Cycling Club. All positions are paid $10 per hour, and anyone, cyclist or non cyclist can help out.
We have added chances to win a UnoVelo carbon bike, Cliff Bars, race t-shirts, Pro Gold products. Ask the volunteer coordinator how to enter the drawing.
Look Park info http://www.lookpark.org/
For course set up meet at the soccer fields, all others meet at registration in the snack bar.
Any questions contact sean@cycle-smart.com

To sign up, click the "Sign up" link on the row you're interested in. You will be prompted to enter some details for the event organizer. Your information will not be provided to others.

What When Who
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Jonathon J.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Patrick O.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Finnegan O.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 albert b.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Matthew L.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Aaron K.
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Not filled
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Not filled
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Not filled
Thursday course set up. Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Not filled
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Alan A.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Greg W.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Joe M.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Jon J.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Paul L.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Delaney L.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Dave L.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Julianne O.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Ella R.
Friday course set up Come for the whole shift or part of it. 12:00-5:00 Tri V.
Saturday registration 7:00-2:30 Alicia W.
Saturday registration 7:00-2:30 Sherisse V.
Saturday course repair 8:00-4:00 George G.
Saturday course repair 8:00-4:00 tammy b.
Saturday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Emma H.
Saturday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Donny G.
Saturday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Zach S.
Saturday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Sean L.
Saturday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Kelsey D.
Saturday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Michael H.
Saturday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Philip H.
Saturday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Donny G.
Saturday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Sharon D.
Saturday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Kelsey D.
Saturday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Jon B.
Saturday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Kelsey D.
Saturday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Sean L.
Saturday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Jonathon J.
Saturday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Jack L.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Jared M.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Brandon T.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Kath B.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Tom M.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Roy C.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Scott C.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Dave L.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 James P.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 danielle w.
Saturday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Chris F.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 George G.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 patrick s.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Jared M.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Chris M.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Brandon T.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Jonathon J.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Rod M.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Hunter P.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Scott C.
Saturday course change over 4:00-6:30 Stephanie C.
Sunday registration 7:00-2:30 megan l.
Sunday registration 7:00-2:30 zac w.
Sunday course repair 8:00-4:00 Jeremy L.
Sunday course repair 8:00-4:00 Sean L.
Sunday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Emma H.
Sunday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Megan B.
Sunday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 donny G.
Sunday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Chris F.
Sunday crossing marshall 8:30-10:30 Joe W.
Sunday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Michael H.
Sunday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Philip H.
Sunday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Donny G.
Sunday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Sharon D.
Sunday crossing marshall 10:30-12:30 Jack L.
Sunday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Christin C.
Sunday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Joe's Garage I.
Sunday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Aiden M.
Sunday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Jared M.
Sunday crossing marshall 12:30-2:00 Jonathon J.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Kathryn R.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Scott C.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Dave L.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 James P.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Sophie L.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Colleen S.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Derek C.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Carolyn C.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 kait P.
Sunday crossing marshall elite races 2:00-4:00 Jon B.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Christin C.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Jonathon J.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Colin R.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Jen A.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Jesse Q.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Scott C.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Katie M.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Don C.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Mason C.
Course tear down 4:00-6:30 Jaden W.